Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd Main Products :Starter Alternator Auto Parts Casting Product Spring
HomeProductsCAR ALTERNATOR__FIAT LADA12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO

Company Info

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Wutong Road, High and New Technology Industry

City : Zhengzhou

Province : Henan

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO

12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO
12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

CA316IR

Minimum Order:

10PCS

Export Ratio:

71% - 80%

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

ZHENGZHOU

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

1-15 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

NEUTRAL BOX

Current Export Market:

South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Mid East

Product Details

Product Name:

12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO

Product Attribute:

Voltage:12v

Current:55A

Application:

FIAT IVECO

Product Description:

12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO


Oem Reference:
ALFA ROMEO AT050600108
ALFA ROMEO 116760506000
ALFA ROMEO 116760506100
AL914X
0120489106
0986035760
0986033880
0986033230
0986032101
0986030971
0986030970
0120489838
0120489770
0120489763
0120489337
0120489151
0120489147
0120489146
0120489107
EDR 930970
EFEL 10485
EFEL 10910-SN
EFEL 10910
FARCOM 118047
FARCOM 118189
FARCOM 118002
FARCOM 118046
FARCOM 118567
FARCOM 118161
FARCOM 118188
FEMSA ALB40-87
FEMSA ALB40N-90
FIAT 4474903
FIAT 46231786
FIAT 4711700
FIAT 4720511
FIAT 4721587
FIAT 4721589
FIAT 4721591
FIAT 4721592
FIAT 4731839
FIAT 4750583
FIAT 4808503
FIAT 4808505
FIAT 77138410
FIAT 4474904
FIAT 4285622
FIAT 4263983
FIAT 4263584
FIAT 4242730
FIAT 4174626
FIAT 4152612
FIAT 4152101
FIAT 77 515 411
FRIESEN 9935760
FRIESEN 9937791
FRIESEN 9036750
FRIESEN 9035760
FRIESEN 9035630
FRIESEN 9033880
FRIESEN 9032101
FRIESEN 9033240
FRIESEN 9033230
FRIESEN 9030120
FRIESEN 9030970
FRIESEN 9030980
FRIESEN 9033250
HELLA CA 709
HELLA CA 316 IR
HELLA CA 255 IR
HELLA CA 120
HELLA 8EL730007-001
HELLA 8EL725718-001
HELLA 8EL725574-001
HELLA 8EL725673-001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489743
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489770
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CA316IR
ISKRA IA0699
ISKRA IA0591
ISKRA IA0585
ISKRA IA0463
ISKRA IA0405
ISKRA IA0336
ISKRA IA0330
ISKRA IA0329
ISKRA IA0327
ISKRA IA0306
ISKRA IA0112
ISKRA IA0071
ISKRA IA0037
ISKRA AAK4560
ISKRA AAK4536
ISKRA AAK4530
ISKRA AAK4162
ISKRA AAK4156
ISKRA AAK4155
ISKRA AAK4153
ISKRA AAK4151
ISKRA AAK4140
ISKRA AAK4102
ISKRA AAK3563
ISKRA AAK3562
ISKRA AAK3529
ISKRA AAK1172
ISKRA AAK1171
ISKRA AAK1163
ISKRA AAK1135
ISKRA AAK1123
ISKRA AAK1117
ISKRA AAG1104
ISKRA AAG0403
ISKRA 11.201.699
ISKRA 11.201.591
ISKRA 11.201.585
ISKRA 11.201.463
ISKRA 11.201.462
ISKRA 11.201.405
ISKRA 11.201.336
ISKRA 11.201.330
ISKRA 11.201.329
ISKRA 11.201.327
ISKRA 11.201.325
ISKRA 11.201.306
ISKRA 11.201.242
ISKRA 11.201.204
ISKRA 11.201.203
ISKRA 11.201.167
ISKRA 11.201.112
ISKRA 11.201.085
ISKRA 11.201.071
ISKRA 11.201.037
ISKRA 11.201.017
IVECO 99461495
LANCIA 4849157
LANCIA 4721589
LANCIA 4721591
LANCIA 4721592
LANCIA 4731839
LANCIA 4750583
LANCIA 46231758
LANCIA 77515411
LANCIA 77452410
LANCIA 46231786
LANCIA 4808505
LANCIA 4808503
LANCIA 4800504
MOTOROLA 9AR2951L
SAME 2 9439 570 0
SAME 2 9439 550 0
SAME 2 9439 420 0
SAME 2 9439 400 0
SAME 2 9439 370 0
SAME 2 9439 320 0
CARGOBULL 110890
SPIDAN 3161
SPIDAN 3053
VALEO NA 216
VALEO 436106
VALEO 436105
VALEO 433105
VALEO 432868
VM 3 852 2236F
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 137
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 190
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 459
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 712
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 910
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA 912
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 795
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 031 00
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 770
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 354
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 283
MAGNETI MARELLI AA125E-14V-55A-V16
MAGNETI MARELLI AA125-14V-55A-V1
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 563 53
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 200 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 031 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 306 803 53
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321042010
MAGNETI MARELLI 0633 210 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 0633 210 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321021010
MAGNETI MARELLI 0633 048 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 214 28
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 211 12
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 79
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 78
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 11
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 13
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 075 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 075 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 075 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 072 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 056 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 055 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 055 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 055 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 052 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 052 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 035 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 031 92
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 031 91
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 031 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 031 10

12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO
12V 55A AUTO ALTERNATOR 4721589 63305206 0120489106 0986035760 FOR FIAT IVECO

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rock Pan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message