Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd Main Products :Starter Alternator Auto Parts Casting Product Spring
HomeProductsCAR ALTERNATOR__OPEL HOLDEN VAUXHALL VOLVO12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall

Company Info

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Wutong Road, High and New Technology Industry

City : Zhengzhou

Province : Henan

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall

12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall
12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

LR1110503

Minimum Order:

10PCS

Export Ratio:

71% - 80%

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

ZHENGZHOU

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

7-20DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

NEUTRAL BOX

Current Export Market:

South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Mid East

Product Details

Product Name:

12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall

Product Attribute:

Voltage:12v

Current:100A

Rotation:CW

Net Weight:7.5KG

Application:

OPEL

Product Description:

12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall


PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 
DELIVERY TIME IS :20DAYS 
WARRANTY TIME IS :180DAYS




Oem Reference:
BOSCH 0986048301
HITACHI LR1110503
HITACHI LR1110503B
HITACHI LR1110503F
ISUZU 8973638320
ISUZU 8973638321
ISUZU 8973638322
ISUZU 8973638330
ISUZU 8980564390
LUCAS LRA03127
LUCAS LRA3127
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204618
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204197
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204252
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9204198
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93189496
VAUXHALL/OPEL 97363832
VAUXHALL/OPEL 97363833
VAUXHALL/OPEL 98056439
VAUXHALL/OPEL R1530090

 Application:
Opel Astra H 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17 DTL 04-05
Opel Astra H 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17 DTH 04-06
Opel Combo 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm (Isuzu) Z17DTH 04-
Opel Combo 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTH 04-
Opel Corsa C 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTH 04-
Opel Meriva A 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTH 03-09
Vauxhall Astra H 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTH 04-07
Vauxhall Astra H 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTL 04-07
Vauxhall Astravan H 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm Z17DTL 04-
Vauxhall Combo 1.7 CDTI 1686ccm (Isuzu) Z17DTH 04-




100% qualified products
100% attractive price
100% sincere service  




HIGH QUALITY ACCORDING TO OUR TECHNOLOGY

LONGTIME TEST BY EUROPE MARKET AND CUSTOMER 

ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
professional in metal product,like starter and alternator and casting metal product.Long time experience in produce and sell to domestic and oversea.
 

We also have starters and alternators for all makes and models,The products include BOSCH,  DELCO, FORD, HITACHI, LUCAS, MITSUBISHI, NIPPONDENSO,  VALEO, MARELLI, MANDO series of products, with good quality and competitive price. 

Welcome you to visit our company to have more win-win cooperation.

12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall
12V HITACHI ALTERNATOR LR1110503 LR1100-503 LR1110-503F 8973638320 FOR Opel,Vauxhall

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rock Pan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message