Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd Main Products :Starter Alternator Auto Parts Casting Product Spring
HomeProductsSPARE PARTS__RECTIFIERNEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806

Company Info

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Wutong Road, High and New Technology Industry

City : Zhengzhou

Province : Henan

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806

NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806
NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806
OEM No/Model:

64826040 64878691 130650 RI-01 IXR691

Minimum Order:

50PCS

Export Ratio:

71% - 80%

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

ZHENGZHOU

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P,WESTERN UNION

Price Terms:

CIF

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

7-15DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

NEUTRAL BOX

Current Export Market:

South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Mid East

Product Details

Product Name:

NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806

Product Attribute:

Application:

FOR FIAT (MARELLI)

Product Description:

NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806


Diodes: 6-35 Ampere

64826040 64878691 130650 RI-01 IXR691
FOR FIAT 9934595
FOR FIAT 9934958
FOR FIAT 9957720
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 06487747
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 63621900
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64826011
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64826022
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64826040
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64826044
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64877471
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 64878691
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 748774701
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 74877471
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 74877741
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 74986301
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 85560001
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 9934595
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 9934958
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 9957720
FOR FIAT/MARELLI PRD4A
FOR FIAT/MARELLI UBB806
 

Warranty time:180days.

Delivery time:1-15days.


NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806
NEW Alternator Rectifier 12700400/MG6905 74877741 74986301 85560001 9934595 9934958 9957720 PRD4A UBB806

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rock Pan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message