Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd Main Products :Starter Alternator Auto Parts Casting Product Spring
HomeProductsTRUCK STARTER__HINO TOYOTA DAEWOO MAZDANEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU

Company Info

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Wutong Road, High and New Technology Industry

City : Zhengzhou

Province : Henan

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU

NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU
NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU
OEM No/Model:

128000-1000 17376

Minimum Order:

10Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

81% - 90%

Unit Price:

150

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

Zhengzhou

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

3-5days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Neutral Box

Current Export Market:

South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Mid East

Product Details

Product Name:

NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU

Product Attribute:

Voltage:24v

Power:4.5kw

Application:

FOR KOMATSU

Product Description:

NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU
 

1. Unit  output  power: 24V   4.5KW  11T
2. Net Weight: 12KG

 

Warranty: 

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX
FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY
Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity  

Reference OEM:
128000-1000 17376
FOR DENSO128000100
FOR DENSO1280001000
FOR DENSO1280001001
FOR DENSO1280001002
FOR DENSO2807034
FOR KOMATSU6008133240
FOR KOMATSUR6008133240
FOR LUCASLRS01919
FOR LUCASLRS1919

Application: 
FOR 
   KOMATSU



HIGH QUALITY ACCORDING TO OUR TECHNOLOGY LONG TIME TEST BY EUROPE MARKET AND CUSTOMER 

ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD professional in metal product,like starter and alternator and casting metal product.Long time experience in produce and sell to domestic and oversea.Weclome you to visit our company to have more win-win cooperation.


NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU
NEW HNROCK 24V STARTER MOTORS 128000-1000 17376 FOR KOMATSU

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rock Pan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message