Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd Main Products :Starter Alternator Auto Parts Casting Product Spring
HomeProductsTRACTOR STARTER__MASSEY FERGUSON CASE HYSTERNEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE

Company Info

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Wutong Road, High and New Technology Industry

City : Zhengzhou

Province : Henan

Country/Region : China

NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE

NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE
NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE
OEM No/Model:

128000-0210 16990

Minimum Order:

1Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

81% - 90%

Unit Price:

150

Samples:

Charge

Sample Price:

150

Place of Region:

Zhengzhou

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

SHANGHAI

Delivery Time:

3-5days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Neutral Box

Current Export Market:

South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Mid East

Product Details

Product Name:

NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE

Product Attribute:

Voltage:12v

Power:2.5kw

Output Type: DC

Application:

FOR CASE

Product Description:

NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE
 

1. Unit  output  power:12V   2.5KW  13T
2. Net Weight: 12KG

 

Warranty: 

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX
FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY
Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity  

Reference OEM:
128000-0210 16990
FOR CASE1987559C1
FOR CASE86982709
FOR CASE87350916
FOR CASEA170746
FOR CASEA181056
FOR CUMMINS3604485NW
FOR CUMMINS3604485RX
FOR CUMMINS3604660NW
FOR CUMMINS3604660RX
FOR CUMMINS3675154NW
FOR CUMMINS3675154RX
FOR CUMMINS3904466
FOR CUMMINS3920643
FOR CUMMINS3926960
FOR DENSO128000021
FOR DENSO1280000210
FOR DENSO1280000211
FOR DENSO1280000212
FOR DENSO1280000213
FOR DENSO1280000214
FOR DENSO1280000215
FOR DENSO1280000216
FOR DENSO128000054
FOR DENSO1280000540
FOR DENSO1280000541
FOR DENSO1280000542
FOR DENSO1280000543
FOR DENSO1280000544
FOR DENSO1280002270
FOR DENSO1280003120
FOR DENSO1280003121
FOR DENSO1280003122
FOR DENSO1280003123
FOR DENSO1280003125
FOR DENSO1280004220
FOR DENSO1280009500
FOR DENSO1280009501
FOR DENSO1280009502
FOR DENSO1280009503
FOR DENSO1280009504
FOR DENSO1280800216
FOR DENSO1280800545
FOR DENSO1280809504
FOR DENSO2280001950
FOR DENSO2280001951
FOR DENSO2280001952
FOR DENSO2280001953
FOR DENSO2280002670
FOR DENSO2280007280
FOR DENSO2808001
FOR DENSO9712809021
FOR DENSO9712809950
FOR DENSOAS2280004671
FOR LUCASLRS01505
FOR LUCASLRS1505
FOR TOYOTA2810036E03
Application: 
FOR 
 CASE



HIGH QUALITY ACCORDING TO OUR TECHNOLOGY LONG TIME TEST BY EUROPE MARKET AND CUSTOMER 

ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD professional in metal product,like starter and alternator and casting metal product.Long time experience in produce and sell to domestic and oversea.Weclome you to visit our company to have more win-win cooperation.


NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE
NEW HNROCK 12V STARTER MOTORS 128000-0210 16990 FOR CASE

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rock Pan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message